Club
| Player | Tackles/90 ↓ | Int/90 | Clr/90 | Blocks/90 | Rec/90 | Tackles | Tackles won | Tackle % | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocks | Recoveries | Duels | Duels won | Duel % | Aerials | Aerials won | Aerials lost | Aerial % | Err→shot | Err→goal | Pens conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Óscar Valentín | 2.70 | 1.54 | 3.85 | 0.77 | 5.40 | 14 | 10 | 71.4% | 8 | 20 | 4 | 28 | 56 | 31 | 55.4% | 12 | 8 | 7 | 66.7% | — | — | — |
| Gnangoro | 2.36 | 2.75 | 2.36 | — | 3.93 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 7 | 6 | — | 10 | 30 | 19 | 63.3% | 5 | 6 | 2 | 60.0% | — | — | — |
| 2.35 | 1.01 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 4.36 | 21 | 16 | 76.2% | 9 | 6 | 6 | 39 | 78 | 40 | 51.3% | 2 | 6 | 9 | 50.0% | — | 1 | — | |
| 2.10 |
| 1.50 |
| 5.20 |
| 1.00 |
| 4.90 |
| 21 |
| 8 |
| 38.1% |
| 15 |
| 52 |
| 10 |
| 49 |
| 89 |
| 52 |
| 58.4% |
| 30 |
| 19 |
| 17 |
| 63.3% |
| — |
| 1 |
| 3 |
| 2.07 | 0.74 | 2.36 | 0.15 | 3.10 | 14 | 6 | 42.9% | 5 | 16 | 1 | 21 | 64 | 32 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 3 | — | — | — | — |
| 1.99 | 0.50 | 1.99 | 0.50 | 3.48 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 7 | 46.7% | — | — | 1 | — | — | — | — |
| 1.81 | 0.45 | 1.81 | — | 2.26 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 1 | 4 | — | 5 | 23 | 14 | 60.9% | 4 | 3 | 2 | 75.0% | — | — | — |
| 1.57 | 0.52 | 3.41 | 0.79 | 1.84 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 2 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 15 | 46.9% | 7 | 4 | 4 | 57.1% | — | — | — |
| Álvaro García | 1.57 | 1.21 | 1.45 | 0.24 | 3.86 | 13 | 8 | 61.5% | 10 | 12 | 2 | 32 | 54 | 22 | 40.7% | 7 | 5 | 9 | 71.4% | — | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| 1.51 | — | 0.60 | — | 2.11 | 10 | 7 | 70.0% | — | 4 | — | 14 | 69 | 32 | 46.4% | 8 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | — | — | — |
| 1.43 | 0.18 | 0.36 | — | 3.58 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% | 1 | 2 | — | 20 | 41 | 22 | 53.7% | — | 1 | 2 | — | — | — | — |
| 1.43 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.14 | 4.86 | 10 | 7 | 70.0% | 7 | 14 | 1 | 34 | 74 | 38 | 51.4% | 10 | 4 | 8 | 40.0% | 2 | 1 | — |
| 1.33 | 2.11 | 5.11 | 0.56 | 5.78 | 12 | 9 | 75.0% | 19 | 46 | 5 | 52 | 68 | 37 | 54.4% | 19 | 14 | 12 | 73.7% | 1 | — | 1 |
| 1.08 | — | 0.14 | — | 3.92 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% | — | 1 | — | 29 | 90 | 35 | 38.9% | 4 | 2 | 14 | 50.0% | — | — | — |
| Alemão | 0.96 | — | 1.93 | 0.96 | 2.89 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | — | 4 | 2 | 6 | 41 | 14 | 34.1% | 12 | 5 | 10 | 41.7% | — | — | — |
|---|
| 0.62 | 0.83 | 4.54 | 0.62 | 3.51 | 3 | 4 | 100.0% | 4 | 22 | 3 | 17 | 24 | 15 | 62.5% | 14 | 10 | 6 | 71.4% | — | — | — |
| 0.57 | — | 0.57 | — | 2.29 | 2 | 3 | 100.0% | — | 2 | — | 8 | 25 | 7 | 28.0% | — | 1 | 3 | — | — | — | — |
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | 1 | 3 | — | 19 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3 | — | 22 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 9 | — | 57 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | — | 1 | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 1 | — | 8 | 19 | 6 | 31.6% | — | — | 1 | — | — | — | — |
| Iván Alonso | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
|---|
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Marco Román | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
|---|
| — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | 1 | 2 | — | 3 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | — | — | — |
| — | — | — | — | — | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 43.5% | 8 | 4 | 5 | 50.0% | — | — | — |
| Rayane Belaid | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | — | 1 | — | — | — | — | — |
|---|
| Rayane Belaid | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | — | 1 | — | — | — | — | — |
|---|
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sergio Lozano | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
|---|