Club
| Player | Acc passes/90 | Passes | Acc passes | Pass % ↓ | Long balls/90 | Long balls | Acc long balls | Long ball % | Crosses/90 | Crosses | Acc crosses | Cross % | Final 3rd | Back passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36.17 | 90 | 84 | 93.3% | 1.29 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | — | 1 | — | — | 8 | 17 | |
| 36.36 | 182 | 162 | 89.0% | 0.45 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | 23 | 33 | |
| 39.01 | 179 | 153 | 85.5% | 1.27 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% | 0.51 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 18 | 40 | |
| 36.29 | 180 | 152 | 84.4% | 3.10 | 28 | 13 | 46.4% |
| — |
| 1 |
| — |
| — |
| 23 |
| 35 |
| 33.60 | 140 | 115 | 82.1% | 2.05 | 18 | 7 | 38.9% | — | — | — | — | 18 | 19 |
| Kofi Amoako | — | 11 | 9 | 81.8% | — | 1 | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | 3 | — |
|---|
| — | 5 | 4 | 80.0% | — | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | — | — | — | — | 2 | 1 |
| 15.99 | 74 | 59 | 79.7% | 0.27 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% | 0.54 | 17 | 2 | 11.8% | 10 | 24 |
| 25.64 | 128 | 102 | 79.7% | 0.75 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 0.25 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 19 | 30 |
| 26.00 | 164 | 130 | 79.3% | 0.60 | 16 | 3 | 18.8% | 0.20 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 14 | 7 |
| — | 48 | 38 | 79.2% | — | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | 7 | 9 |
| 7.77 | 22 | 17 | 77.3% | 0.91 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0.46 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 |
| Shafiq Nandja | 29.57 | 89 | 68 | 76.4% | 0.43 | 14 | 1 | 7.1% | — | 2 | — | — | 20 | 14 |
|---|
| 24.43 | 75 | 57 | 76.0% | 0.86 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 2.14 | 12 | 5 | 41.7% | 14 | 27 |
| 21.28 | 115 | 87 | 75.7% | 1.47 | 11 | 6 | 54.5% | 1.47 | 19 | 6 | 31.6% | 21 | 38 |
| 22.88 | 121 | 91 | 75.2% | 0.25 | 8 | 1 | 12.5% | 0.25 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 19 | 28 |
| 13.91 | 45 | 32 | 71.1% | — | 1 | — | — | — | 2 | — | — | 6 | 18 |
| 29.71 | 301 | 208 | 69.1% | 8.57 | 148 | 60 | 40.5% | — | — | — | — | 66 | 1 |
| 21.83 | 190 | 131 | 68.9% | 1.33 | 26 | 8 | 30.8% | 0.67 | 9 | 4 | 44.4% | 39 | 21 |
| 13.65 | 116 | 79 | 68.1% | 0.86 | 12 | 5 | 41.7% | 0.35 | 11 | 2 | 18.2% | 28 | 34 |
| — | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | — | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | — | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | — | — |
| 7.26 | 30 | 20 | 66.7% | 0.36 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | — | 1 | — | — | 7 | 14 |
| 11.29 | 51 | 33 | 64.7% | 0.34 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | — | 1 | — | — | 7 | 14 |
| Louis Lemke | 9.96 | 50 | 29 | 58.0% | 0.69 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | — | 4 | — | — | 8 | 12 |
|---|
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Jason Dean Bissi Mouelle | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
|---|
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |