Club
| Player | Tackles/90 ↓ | Int/90 | Clr/90 | Blocks/90 | Rec/90 | Tackles | Tackles won | Tackle % | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocks | Recoveries | Duels | Duels won | Duel % | Aerials | Aerials won | Aerials lost | Aerial % | Err→shot | Err→goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.88 | 0.43 | 2.58 | 0.43 | 4.74 | 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 32 | 19 | 59.4% | 6 | 4 | 3 | 66.7% | — | — | |
| 3.27 | 1.01 | 1.51 | — | 7.79 | 13 | 11 | 84.6% | 4 | 6 | — | 31 | 49 | 24 | 49.0% | 19 | 7 | 11 | 36.8% | — | — | |
| 3.00 | 2.33 | 4.50 | 0.33 | 6.17 | 18 | 9 | 50.0% | 14 | 27 | 2 | 37 | 83 | 38 | 45.8% | 26 | 7 | 22 | 26.9% | — | — | |
| 2.26 |
| 0.75 |
| 2.77 |
| 0.25 |
| 3.77 |
| 9 |
| 5 |
| 55.6% |
| 3 |
| 11 |
| 1 |
| 15 |
| 35 |
| 21 |
| 60.0% |
| — |
| — |
| 4 |
| — |
| — |
| — |
| 2.17 | 0.43 | 1.30 | 0.43 | 2.17 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 56.0% | 13 | 3 | 9 | 23.1% | — | — |
| 2.14 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 0.43 | 5.14 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 9 | 39.1% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 50.0% | 1 | — |
| Louis Lemke | 2.06 | 1.37 | 2.06 | — | 3.78 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 4 | 6 | — | 11 | 25 | 10 | 40.0% | — | 2 | — | — | — | — |
|---|
| 2.05 | 0.34 | 3.76 | — | 2.05 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | 1 | 11 | — | 6 | 46 | 25 | 54.3% | 21 | 11 | 13 | 52.4% | — | — |
| 1.96 | 0.49 | 0.98 | 0.24 | 3.91 | 8 | 8 | 100.0% | 2 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 53 | 25 | 47.2% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | — | — |
| Shafiq Nandja | 1.74 | 0.87 | 5.65 | 0.87 | 5.22 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 2 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 10 | 45.5% | 13 | 4 | 10 | 30.8% | — | 1 |
|---|
| 1.37 | — | 0.46 | — | 3.20 | 3 | 4 | 100.0% | — | 1 | — | 7 | 39 | 16 | 41.0% | 6 | 1 | 7 | 16.7% | — | — |
| 1.27 | 0.76 | 1.53 | 0.76 | 5.10 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% | 3 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 31 | 14 | 45.2% | 6 | 3 | 5 | 50.0% | — | — |
| 1.08 | 0.54 | 0.54 | — | 3.52 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 2 | 2 | — | 13 | 39 | 19 | 48.7% | — | — | 8 | — | — | — |
| 0.95 | 2.39 | 6.92 | 1.43 | 4.06 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 10 | 29 | 6 | 17 | 28 | 15 | 53.6% | 14 | 7 | 9 | 50.0% | 2 | 1 |
| 0.90 | 1.12 | 2.69 | 0.90 | 4.26 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 5 | 12 | 4 | 19 | 30 | 17 | 56.7% | 6 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | — | 1 |
| 0.88 | 1.75 | 7.89 | 1.17 | 3.80 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 6 | 27 | 4 | 13 | 32 | 13 | 40.6% | 20 | 10 | 9 | 50.0% | 1 | — |
| 0.80 | 2.00 | 7.80 | 1.20 | 2.00 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 10 | 39 | 6 | 10 | 40 | 22 | 55.0% | 25 | 17 | 9 | 68.0% | — | — |
| 0.52 | 0.52 | 2.25 | 0.17 | 3.80 | 3 | 4 | 80.0% | 3 | 13 | 1 | 22 | 44 | 16 | 36.4% | 20 | 7 | 9 | 35.0% | — | 1 |
| 0.36 | 0.36 | 1.45 | — | 1.09 | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 1 | 4 | — | 3 | 21 | 3 | 14.3% | 8 | 2 | 12 | 25.0% | — | — |
| — | — | — | — | — | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | — | 1 | — | 6 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | — |
| — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 40.0% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | — | — |
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | 57 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | — | 100.0% | 1 | 1 |
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Jason Dean Bissi Mouelle | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
|---|
| Kofi Amoako | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 2 | 66.7% | — | — | — | 2 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | — | — | 1 | — | — | — |
|---|
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |