Club
| Player | Tackles/90 ↓ | Int/90 | Clr/90 | Blocks/90 | Rec/90 | Tackles | Tackles won | Tackle % | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocks | Recoveries | Duels | Duels won | Duel % | Aerials | Aerials won | Aerials lost | Aerial % | Err→shot | Err→goal | Pens conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.81 | 2.00 | 3.41 | 0.40 | 4.01 | 19 | 17 | 89.5% | 10 | 17 | 2 | 20 | 64 | 37 | 57.8% | 15 | 6 | 9 | 40.0% | — | — | — | |
| 2.47 | 0.49 | 1.48 | — | 6.92 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% | 1 | 3 | — | 14 | 24 | 10 | 41.7% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | |
| Keita Kosugi | 2.36 | 1.63 | 2.72 | 0.36 | 3.63 | 13 | 12 | 92.3% | 9 | 15 | 2 | 20 | 60 | 34 | 56.7% | 17 | 7 | 13 | 41.2% | — | — | — |
| 2.14 |
| 0.71 |
| 2.57 |
| 0.71 |
| 5.86 |
| 15 |
| 11 |
| 73.3% |
| 5 |
| 18 |
| 5 |
| 41 |
| 69 |
| 36 |
| 52.2% |
| 17 |
| 15 |
| 9 |
| 88.2% |
| 1 |
| — |
| 1 |
| 2.03 | 0.55 | 0.37 | 0.55 | 5.53 | 11 | 11 | 100.0% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 74 | 29 | 39.2% | 7 | 2 | 8 | 28.6% | 1 | — | — |
| Jeremiaha Maluze | 2.00 | 3.00 | 11.50 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 6 | 23 | 4 | 10 | 28 | 23 | 82.1% | 21 | 18 | 4 | 85.7% | — | — | — |
|---|
| Noël Aséko | 1.92 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 0.32 | 7.69 | 6 | 8 | 80.0% | 4 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 31 | 18 | 58.1% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — |
|---|
| 1.83 | 2.83 | 5.83 | 0.83 | 4.67 | 11 | 9 | 81.8% | 17 | 35 | 5 | 28 | 47 | 33 | 70.2% | 23 | 15 | 11 | 65.2% | — | 1 | — |
| 1.29 | 1.93 | 4.50 | 0.32 | 3.54 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 6 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 11 | 45.8% | 6 | 6 | 2 | 100.0% | — | — | — |
| 1.26 | — | 0.42 | — | 7.38 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | — | 2 | — | 35 | 51 | 22 | 43.1% | — | 1 | 2 | — | — | — | — |
| 1.08 | 1.84 | 10.75 | 0.46 | 3.53 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 12 | 70 | 3 | 23 | 66 | 43 | 65.2% | 57 | 36 | 18 | 63.2% | — | — | — |
| Younes Ebnoutalib | 0.73 | 0.18 | 0.91 | 0.18 | 4.21 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 1 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 67 | 26 | 38.8% | 16 | 5 | 14 | 31.3% | — | — | — |
|---|
| Farès Chaïbi | 0.60 | 0.89 | 2.38 | 0.30 | 5.36 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3 | 8 | 1 | 18 | 21 | 9 | 42.9% | 15 | 5 | 11 | 33.3% | 1 | — | — |
|---|
| 0.48 | 0.48 | 0.63 | — | 3.01 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 3 | 4 | — | 19 | 70 | 29 | 41.4% | 32 | 9 | 24 | 28.1% | — | — | — |
| — | — | — | — | — | 7 | 6 | 85.7% | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 10 | 50.0% | — | 2 | 1 | — | — | — | — |
| — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | — | 1 | 6 | 21 | 8 | 38.1% | — | 1 | 3 | — | — | — | — |
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Love Arrhov | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | — | — | — | 2 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% | — | — | 2 | — | — | — | — |
|---|
| Malik Pimpong | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | — | 2 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | — | — | — |
|---|
| Niko Ilicevic | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | 2 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
|---|
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 11 | — | 66 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | — | 1 | — | — | — | 2 | — |
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Otávio | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 3 | — | — | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | — | 1 | — | — | — | — | — |
|---|
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |