Club
| Player | Tackles/90 ↓ | Int/90 | Clr/90 | Blocks/90 | Rec/90 | Tackles | Tackles won | Tackle % | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocks | Recoveries | Duels | Duels won | Duel % | Aerials | Aerials won | Aerials lost | Aerial % | Err→shot | Err→goal | Pens conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.35 | 2.18 | 1.01 | 0.17 | 6.87 | 20 | 11 | 55.0% | 13 | 6 | 1 | 41 | 54 | 31 | 57.4% | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.38 | 1.38 | 2.51 | 0.38 | 5.52 | 19 | 14 | 73.7% | 11 | 20 | 3 | 44 | 70 | 49 | 70.0% | 12 | 11 | 4 | 91.7% | — | 1 | 1 | |
| 2.09 | 1.67 | 0.84 | 0.42 | 4.60 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 36 | 18 | 50.0% | — | — | 3 | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.00 |
| 0.86 |
| — |
| 0.29 |
| 3.72 |
| 14 |
| 9 |
| 64.3% |
| 6 |
| — |
| 2 |
| 26 |
| 108 |
| 39 |
| 36.1% |
| 12 |
| 7 |
| 13 |
| 58.3% |
| 1 |
| — |
| — |
| 1.52 | 0.83 | 3.04 | 0.14 | 4.14 | 11 | 7 | 63.6% | 6 | 22 | 1 | 30 | 41 | 25 | 61.0% | 2 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | — | — | — |
| 1.40 | 0.80 | 6.80 | 0.80 | 4.60 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 4 | 34 | 4 | 23 | 36 | 28 | 77.8% | 21 | 21 | 7 | 100.0% | — | 1 | — |
| 1.39 | 0.83 | 0.14 | — | 4.86 | 10 | 4 | 40.0% | 6 | 1 | — | 35 | 82 | 35 | 42.7% | 5 | 2 | 8 | 40.0% | — | — | — |
| 1.19 | 1.84 | 2.11 | 0.13 | 5.80 | 9 | 7 | 77.8% | 14 | 16 | 1 | 44 | 45 | 20 | 44.4% | 2 | 3 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | — |
| 1.17 | — | 0.29 | 0.29 | 4.40 | 4 | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 15 | 50 | 19 | 38.0% | — | 6 | 2 | — | — | — | — |
| 1.11 | 1.55 | 7.09 | 0.22 | 2.22 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 7 | 32 | 1 | 10 | 37 | 21 | 56.8% | 15 | 11 | 11 | 73.3% | — | — | — |
| 1.03 | 1.47 | 4.12 | 0.59 | 2.50 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | 10 | 28 | 4 | 17 | 45 | 29 | 64.4% | 20 | 18 | 11 | 90.0% | — | — | — |
| 1.01 | 0.13 | 1.14 | 0.13 | 1.77 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 143 | 71 | 49.7% | 80 | 47 | 33 | 58.8% | — | — | — |
| — | — | — | — | — | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | — | — | — | — | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | — | — | — | 2 | 9 | 4 | 44.4% | — | — | 1 | — | — | — | — |
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 15 | — | 75 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | — | 1 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Enzo Monchatre | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
|---|
| Evan Mailly | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
|---|
| — | — | — | — | — | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 2 | 2 | — | 9 | 19 | 8 | 42.1% | — | — | 1 | — | — | — | — |
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Ibrahim Yayiya Kanté | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | — | — | — | 2 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | — |
|---|
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | 4 | 3 | — | 2 | 11 | 4 | 36.4% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | — | — | 1 |
| — | — | — | — | — | 8 | 6 | 75.0% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 10 | 43.5% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 50.0% | — | — | — |
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mathis Lainé | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 12 | 8 | 66.7% | — | 2 | 3 | — | — | — | — |
|---|
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Romain Cagnon | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
|---|
| — | — | — | — | — | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 2 | — | — | 7 | 18 | 7 | 38.9% | — | — | 3 | — | — | — | — |